Sportabzeichen - Grundschule 2016

  Sportabzeichen 2016 GS Jaderberg
       
  21.11.2016   125 Sportabzeichen
Anz. Name Vorname  
       
1 Backhaus Mareike Gold
2 Barten Kaithlyn Silber
3 Behrendt Chris Silber
4 Behrens Lina Gold
5 Berghop Mika Silber
6 Blankenstein Justus Silber
7 Bleich Marcian Bronze
8 Blohm Devin Silber
9 Bode Jan-Matthes Bronze
10 Boersma Arend Silber
11 Bramstedt Ture Silber
12 Breves Jeremy Bronze
13 Bruns Johanna Silber
14 Bunjes Julia Silber
15 Czichos Ammelie Silber
16 Dähnert Robbyn Gold
17 Decker Marie Silber
18 Decker Neele Silber
19 Decker Rieke Gold
20 Decker Jan Gold
21 Dolleck Martje Silber
22 Donner Jonas Silber
23 Drees Linus Silber
24 Drees Laurens Bronze
25 Dzubba Anna-Lena Bronze
26 Emkes Eva Silber
27 Fierkens Robin Bronze
28 Fietz Davin Bronze
29 Flörks Luca Bronze
30 Folger Jonas Silber
31 Folgner David Silber
32 Frerichs Elias Bronze
33 Frerichs Tom Bronze
34 Genz Amelie Gold
35 Gerdes Lars Silber
36 Giese Jurina Silber
37 Grond Emma Silber
38 Grond Leo Silber
39 Gumz William Bronze
40 Hadeler Leonie Silber
41 Hadeler Lea Bronze
42 Hansonis Anouk Bronze
43 Hartmann Emma Bronze
44 Hartsuijker Christina Silber
45 Hartsuijker Catharina Bronze
46 Heidemann Johanna Gold
47 Heidemann Jannik Bronze
48 Hinrichs Lara Bronze
49 Hülsebusch Björn Silber
50 Jäger Alexander Bronze
51 Jäger Oliver Bronze
52 Janke Angelina Bronze
53 Janßen Bjarne Silber
54 Janßen Tade Silber
55 Janssen Marla Silber
56 Jonas Hannah Silber
57 Kläbisch Jasmin Silber
58 König Ida Bronze
59 König Oke Silber
60 König Lasse Bronze
61 Koopmann Dorian Gold
62 Kruse Inga Silber
63 Kuhlmann Hannes Silber
64 Kuhlmann Henrik Bronze
65 Kümpel Natalie Bronze
66 Kundi Celina Gold
67 Kuske Jana Bronze
68 Läßig Anika Silber
69 Leck Fenja Silber
70 Lewandowski Luca Bronze
71 Loof Toke Gold
72 Loof Siemke Gold
73 Lübsen Leonie Silber
74 Lünnemann Janne Silber
75 Lünnemann Leni Bronze
76 Meyer Nikolaa Gold
77 Müller Jule Gold
78 Müller Jona Silber
79 Müller Marieke Gold
80 Neuber Mika Silber
81 Neuber Lias Gold
82 Nötzig Mia Yoko Silber
83 Oeltjen Nadine Silber
84 Öltjen Jette Silber
85 Oltmanns Thilo Bronze
86 Otholt Schirin Bronze
87 Paladini Tamino Gold
88 Petershagen Emma Mathilde Silber
89 Petershagen Paula Silber
90 Prante Petra Silber
91 Prull Jana Bronze
92 Rödl Leonie Silber
93 Rohde Lilith Gold
94 Sager Jakob Silber
95 Sager Linus Bronze
96 Schinkel Fynn-Paul Bronze
97 Schmidt Eike Bronze
98 Schmidt Jonah Silber
99 Schmitt Emily Silber
100 Schnelle Marla Gold
101 Schröder Zoe Bronze
102 Schulte Otis Silber
103 Schulte Lino Bronze
104 Schüürmann Paul Silber
105 Schwebe Ole Silber
106 Schwebe Arne Bronze
107 Segeth Leandro Silber
108 Soltwedel Merle Gold
109 Stallkamp Joel Silber
110 Stallkamp Piet Bronze
111 Stechmann Laura Silber
112 Sturm Alexander Bronze
113 Tapken Lisa Silber
114 Trüper Lasse Bronze
115 van de Sande Jos-Jonas Silber
116 Völkers Joost Silber
117 Völkers Hanna Bronze
118 Völkl Aaron Silber
119 von Aschwege Charlotte Bronze
120 von Waaden Tomke Gold
121 Wefer Johna Silber
122 Westje Dalia Silber
123 Wilken Miriam Silber
124 Wilkens Bente Silber
125 Wilksen Niklas Bronze
   
© TuS Jaderberg e.V. 1911

Login