Sportabzeichen - Grundschule 2017

  Sportabzeichen 2017 GS Jaderberg
       
  31.05.2017   121 Sportabzeichen
Anz. Name Vorname  
       
1 Al Daouk Sami Silber
2 Albers Ole Bronze
3 Barghop Mika Silber
4 Barten Kaithlyn Silber
5 Behrendt Cris Silber
6 Behrens Finja Bronze
7 Bielefeld Jannik Bronze
8 Bielefeld Lucas Bronze
9 Bielefeld Mia Bronze
10 Blankenstein Justus Bronze
11 Bleich Marcian Bronze
12 Bode Jan-Matthes Bronze
13 Boersma Arend Gold
14 Bramstedt Ture Bronze
15 Bruns Johanna Bronze
16 Czichos Amelie Silber
17 Dähnert Robbyn Silber
18 Decker Neele Gold
19 Decker Rieke Gold
20 Decker Jan Gold
21 Decker Marie Silber
22 Donner Lukas Silber
23 Donner Jonas Bronze
24 Drees Laurens Bronze
25 Dzubba Anna-Lena Bronze
26 Emkes Eva Bronze
27 Fierkens Robin Bronze
28 Fietz Davin Bronze
29 Folgner David Silber
30 Frerichs Elias Bronze
31 Frerichs Tom Bronze
32 Genz Amelie Gold
33 Gerdes Lars Bronze
34 Giese Jurina Bronze
35 Görtemaker Michelle Bronze
36 Grond Emma Silber
37 Grond Leo Bronze
38 Hadeler Lea Silber
39 Hadeler Leonie Bronze
40 Hansonis Anouk Silber
41 Hartmann Emma Silber
42 Hartsuijker Christina Bronze
43 Hartsuijker Catharina Silber
44 Heidemann Johanna Gold
45 Jäger Alexander Bronze
46 Jäger Oliver Silber
47 Janßen Tade Silber
48 Janssen Marla Gold
49 Jasper Ella Bronze
50 Jones Hannah Silber
51 Kleinebrahn Jasmin Gold
52 König Oke Silber
53 König Lasse Silber
54 König Ida Bronze
55 Koopmann Aaren Silber
56 Koopmann Dorian Gold
57 Kruse Inga Bronze
58 Kuhlmann Henrik Silber
59 Kuhlmann Hannes Silber
60 Kümpel Natalie Bronze
61 Kundi Celina Gold
62 Kuske Jana Bronze
63 Läßig Marie Bronze
64 Leibner Zoé Silber
65 Lengert Helene Bronze
66 Lewandowski Lion Silber
67 Lewandowski Luca Bronze
68 Loof Toke Gold
69 Loof Siemke Gold
70 Loof Lennox Bronze
71 Lübsen Leonie Silber
72 Lünnemann Leni Gold
73 Meyer Nikolaas Silber
74 Müller Jule Silber
75 Müller Jona Silber
76 Neuber Mika Silber
77 Neuber Lias Gold
78 Nötzig Mia Yoko Silber
79 Oeltjen Nadine Silber
80 Öltjen Jette Silber
81 Paladini Tamino Gold
82 Paladini Xsadi Silber
83 Patschurek Fabian Bronze
84 Petershagen Paula Silber
85 Petershagen Emma Mathilde Silber
86 Prante Petra Gold
87 Prull Jana Silber
88 Reins Leon Bronze
89 Sager Linus Gold
90 Schinkel Fynn-Paul Silber
91 Schmidt Jonah Silber
92 Schmidt Eike Bronze
93 Schnelle Marla Gold
94 Schröder Zoe Bronze
95 Schulte Lino Silber
96 Schulte Otis Silber
97 Schumann Luca Bronze
98 Schüürmann Paul Silber
99 Schwebe Ole Silber
100 Schwebe Arne Silber
101 Segeth Leandro Bronze
102 Soltwedel Merle Gold
103 Stallkamp Joel Silber
104 Stallkamp Piet Silber
105 Strauß Melissa Bronze
106 Sturm Alexander Bronze
107 Tapken Lisa Silber
108 Trüper Lasse Bronze
109 van de Sande Jos-Jonas Bronze
110 van Geelen Kian-Max Silber
111 Vogt Jette Silber
112 Völkers Joost Silber
113 von Aschwege Charlotte Silber
114 von Waaden Tomke Gold
115 von Waaden Lasse Silber
116 Weimer Lea Bronze
117 Wenke Eske Bronze
118 Westje Dalia Silber
119 Wilkens Jonna Silber
120 Wilkens Bente Bronze
121 Wilksen Niklas Silber
   
© TuS Jaderberg e.V. 1911

Login