Grundschule 2018 Tabelle

 

  Sportabzeichen 2018 GS Jaderberg
       
  17.10.2018   119 Sportabzeichen
Anz. Name Vorname  
       
1 Abdelkarem Sheren Silber
2 Al Daouk Sami Silber
3 Albers Jan Bronze
4 Albers Ole Bronze
5 Bartel Mia Silber
6 Barten Kaithlyn Gold
7 Behrens Finja Bronze
8 Bernard Till Bronze
9 Bielefeld Lucas Silber
10 Bielefeld Mia Silber
11 Bleich Marcian Bronze
12 Bode Jan-Matthes Bronze
13 Boersma Arend Gold
14 Boersma Jotineke Gold
15 Borchers Finn Gold
16 Breves Jeremy Silber
17 Bruns Hauke Silber
18 Bruns Jakob Bronze
19 Bruns Johanna Bronze
20 Czichos Amelie Gold
21 Decker Jan Gold
22 Decker Neele Gold
23 Donner Jonas Silber
24 Donner Lukas Gold
25 Drees Laurens Bronze
26 Emkes Eva Bronze
27 Folgner David Gold
28 Freels Emily Bronze
29 Freels Timo Bronze
30 Frerichs Elias Silber
31 Frerichs Tom Bronze
32 Fuchs Hanna Silber
33 Fuchs Henrike Silber
34 Geerdes Marina Bronze
35 Genz Amelie Silber
36 Genz Ole Bronze
37 Gerdes Lars Silber
38 Giese Jurina Silber
39 Grond Emma Silber
40 Gumz Anderson Maziel Gold
41 Hadeler Lea Silber
42 Hadeler Leonie Silber
43 Hansonis Anouk Silber
44 Hartmann Emma Bronze
45 Hartsuijker Catharina Silber
46 Heidemann Johanna Gold
47 Hoffmann Jara Gold
48 Jäger Alexander Silber
49 Jäger Oliver Silber
50 Janßen Tade Silber
51 Jasper Ella Silber
52 Jones Hannah Silber
53 Kaiser Noah Silber
54 Kaschig Matthis Silber
55 Kleinebrahn Jasmin Gold
56 König Ida Bronze
57 König Oke Silber
58 Koopmann Aaren Bronze
59 Koopmann Dorian Gold
60 Kruse Inga Silber
61 Kuhlmann Hannes Silber
62 Kuhlmann Henrik Silber
63 Kümpel Natalie Bronze
64 Leibner Zoé Silber
65 Lengert Helene Silber
66 Lewandowski Lion Silber
67 Loof Lennox Gold
68 Loof Siemke Gold
69 Loof Toke Gold
70 Lübsen Leonie Silber
71 Lübsen Stina Bronze
72 Lünnemann Leni Silber
73 Makolla Laurenz Bronze
74 Meyer Johanna Bronze
75 Müller Jona Silber
76 Nötzig Mia Yoko Gold
77 Oeltjen Nadine Gold
78 Oeser Collien-Nike Bronze
79 Öltjen Jette Silber
80 Onken Ben Bronze
81 Paladini Tamino Gold
82 Paladini Xsadi Gold
83 Päleke Olivia Bronze
84 Petershagen Emma Mathilde Silber
85 Petershagen Paula Silber
86 Prante Petra Silber
87 Prull Jana Silber
88 Prull Lena Bronze
89 Röbken Hannah Bronze
90 Saditzi Nedzimia Silber
91 Sager Linus Bronze
92 Sandker Luna Bronze
93 Scheeper Lara Bronze
94 Schmidt Eike Bronze
95 Schmidt Jaron Bronze
96 Schmidt Jonah Moses Bronze
97 Schröder Laura Bronze
98 Schröder Zoe Bronze
99 Schulte Lino Bronze
100 Schumann Luca Gold
101 Schüürmann Paul Gold
102 Schwebe Arne Silber
103 Segeth Leandro Bronze
104 Stechmann Laura Bronze
105 Tapken Lisa Silber
106 Trüper Lasse Bronze
107 van de Sande Jos-Jonas Bronze
108 van Geelen Kian-Max Bronze
109 van Triel Jorik Gold
110 Vogt Jette Silber
111 von Aschwege Charlotte Bronze
112 von Waaden Lasse Gold
113 von Waaden Tomke Gold
114 Wallschlag Julian Silber
115 Weimer Lea Bronze
116 Wempen Femke Bronze
117 Westje Dalia Silber
118 Wilkens Jonna Silber
119 Wilksen Niklas Gold

 

   
© TuS Jaderberg e.V. 1911

Login