Sportabzeichen - TuS 2017

     

    Sportabzeichen       2017       TuS  
         
  19.11.2017   273 Sportabzeichen  
Anz. Name Vorname   Wiederholung
         
1 Abdelkarem Farhad Gold 2
2 Abdelkarem Hanefa Gold 1
3 Abdelkarem Azad Silber 1
4 Ahmadi Mohammed Silber 1
5 Al Daouk Sami Silber 1
6 Albers Ole Bronze 1
7 Allewi Mahsen Bronze 1
8 Backhaus Mareike Silber 4
9 Bänfer Finja Nikita Silber 1
10 Barghop Mika Silber 5
11 Bartels Svenja Silber 1
12 Barten Kaithlyn Silber 4
13 Becker Heiko Gold 38
14 Beeken Sophie Bronze 4
15 Behrendt Cris Silber 2
16 Behrens Finja Bronze 1
17 Beißbarth Anita Silber 9
18 Best Louisa Silber 1
19 Bielefeld Jannik Bronze 1
20 Bielefeld Lucas Bronze 1
21 Bielefeld Mia Bronze 1
22 Bieniczkiewicz Nico Silber 2
23 Blankenstein Justus Bronze 4
24 Bleich Marcian Bronze 2
25 Bode Jan-Matthes Bronze 3
26 Bödeker Steven Bronze 1
27 Boersma Arend Gold 2
28 Bohmann Insa Bronze 1
29 Bolles Jardo Silber 1
30 Bolting Heiko Gold 41
31 Bramstedt Ture Bronze 2
32 Bramstedt Otto Gold 43
33 Brundiers Lisa Silber 5
34 Bruns Hauke Bronze 1
35 Bruns Johanna Bronze 4
36 Buchert Lilly Sophie Bronze 5
37 Bunjes Chris Gold 1
38 Bunjes Julia Bronze 6
39 Bunjes-Hagemann Sandra Silber 3
40 Busboom Christa Gold 17
41 Claußen Nils-Ole Silber 1
42 Claußen Ben Bronze 1
43 Czichos Amelie Silber 2
44 Dähnert Robbyn Silber 2
45 Decker Neele Gold 3
46 Decker Rieke Gold 5
47 Decker Jan Gold 2
48 Decker Marie Silber 4
49 Decker Bianca Gold 19
50 Decker Klaus Gold 10
51 Decker Saskia Bronze 5
52 Decker-Kowal Hiltrud Gold 17
53 Döhren Peter Gold 21
54 Donner Lukas Silber 1
55 Donner Jonas Bronze 2
56 Drees Laurens Bronze 2
57 Drees Linus Bronze 4
58 Düser Birgit Gold 12
59 Düser Frank Gold 8
60 Dzubba Anna-Lena Bronze 2
61 Eick Julian Silber 1
62 Eick Torsten Gold 1
63 Emkes Eva Bronze 2
64 Faßmann Damian Silber 1
65 Fierkens Robin Bronze 2
66 Fietz Davin Bronze 2
67 Folgner David Silber 2
68 Folkens Laura Bronze 1
69 Folkens Vanessa Bronze 1
70 Föltz Phillip Bronze 1
71 Föltz Florian Bronze 1
72 Frerichs Elias Bronze 2
73 Frerichs Tom Bronze 2
74 Frey Leon Bronze 1
75 Gabriel Joachim Gold 37
76 Gebauer Oke Silber 1
77 Geelen van Kris-Oliver Silber 3
78 Geißler Merle Bronze 1
79 Genz Amelie Gold 5
80 Genz Ole Bronze 1
81 Gerdes Lars Bronze 2
82 Giese Jurina Bronze 4
83 Görtemaker Michelle Bronze 1
84 Grimm Meike Gold 17
85 Grond Emma Silber 3
86 Grond Leo Bronze 5
87 Grond Michael Gold 1
88 Grond Silke Gold 4
89 Grotjahn Jan Hinnerk Gold 3
90 Grotjahn Nina Bronze 5
91 Hadeler Lea Silber 2
92 Hadeler Leonie Bronze 2
93 Hadeler Adrian Gold 1
94 Hadeler Hannah Bronze 1
95 Hagemann Jan-Philipp Gold 1
96 Hagemann Tammo Silber 3
97 Hansonis Anouk Silber 2
98 Hartmann Emma Silber 2
99 Hartsuijker Christina Bronze 4
100 Hartsuijker Catharina Silber 2
101 Heidemann Johanna Gold 4
102 Heidenreich Marcel Bronze 3
103 Hoffmann Jara Bronze 1
104 Hoffmann Olaf Gold 30
105 Hoffmann Sylvia Silber 7
106 Hoffmann Holger Gold 29
107 Holst Noah Bronze 4
108 Höpken Helmut Gold 32
109 Hoppmann Jan Henrik Bronze 1
110 Jäger Alexander Bronze 2
111 Jäger Oliver Silber 2
112 Janßen Tade Silber 2
113 Janssen Marla Gold 5
114 Janßen Leon Silber 1
115 Jasper Ella Bronze 1
116 Jones Hannah Silber 2
117 Kaschig Matthis Silber 1
118 Kaschig Heike Gold 1
119 Kempka Niklas Gold 5
120 Kleinebrahn Jasmin Gold 1
121 Kleinebrahn Marius Gold 4
122 Kleinebrahn Luka Silber 5
123 Klinner Jasmin Bronze 1
124 Koch Steven Bronze 1
125 Koch Joyce Bronze 1
126 König Oke Silber 4
127 König Lasse Silber 2
128 König Ida Bronze 2
129 Koopmann Aaren Silber 1
130 Koopmann Dorian Gold 2
131 Körwitz Wolfgang Silber 1
132 Kowal Reiner Gold 14
133 Krowicki Jasmin Bronze 1
134 Krüger Elias Silber 1
135 Kruse Inga Bronze 2
136 Kuhlmann Henrik Silber 2
137 Kuhlmann Hannes Silber 2
138 Kümpel Natalie Bronze 2
139 Kundi Celina Gold 2
140 Küpperbusch Jan Bronze 2
141 Kuske Jana Bronze 2
142 Läßig Marie Silber 1
143 Läßig Anika Silber 5
144 Lehmann Rebecca Gold 3
145 Leibner Zoé Silber 1
146 Lengert Helene Bronze 1
147 Leushacke Soeren Silber 1
148 Lewandowski Lion Silber 1
149 Lewandowski Luca Bronze 4
150 Lohmüller Alexander Gold 1
151 Loof Toke Gold 2
152 Loof Siemke Gold 4
153 Loof Lennox Bronze 1
154 Lübsen Leonie Silber 2
155 Lünnemann Leni Gold 3
156 Lünnemann Anja Silber 1
157 Lünnemann Guido Gold 1
158 Lünnemann Janne Gold 6
159 Martens Theis Gold 1
160 Meiners Janna Silber 1
161 Meyer Nikolaas Bronze 2
162 Mohrhusen Wienke Silber 1
163 Mulder Thomas Bronze 1
164 Müller Jule Bronze 4
165 Müller Jona Silber 2
166 Müller Rainer Silber 2
167 Müller Cengiz Bronze 1
168 Müller Carolin Bronze 1
169 Müller Marieke Bronze 6
170 Neuber Mika Gold 4
171 Neuber Lias Silber 5
172 Ney Mick Gold 1
173 Nörder Martin Silber 3
174 Nötzig Mia Yoko Gold 2
175 Oeltjen Nadine Silber 2
176 Öltjen Jette Silber 2
177 Oltmanns Thilo Silber 5
178 Padeken Tom Bronze 6
179 Padeken Hanno Gold 7
180 Padeken Heide Gold 24
181 Padeken Günter Gold 20
182 Paladini Tamino Gold 2
183 Paladini Xsadi Silber 1
184 Patschurek Fabian Bronze 1
185 Paulsen Emmi Gold 2
186 Pelz Christiane Gold 6
187 Petershagen Paula Silber 2
188 Petershagen Emma Mathilde Silber 2
189 Petznik Rena Bronze 4
190 Piontek Aylin Gold 11
191 Piontek Frank Gold 34
192 Piontek Dennis Silber 9
193 Plenge Gerhard Gold 15
194 Prante Petra Gold 2
195 Prull Jana Silber 2
196 Rausch Leon Bronze 1
197 Rebehn Vincent Silber 1
198 Reins Leon Bronze 1
199 Rettberg Michael Gold 3
200 Riebel Arne Gold 2
201 Riemann Mathieu Bronze 1
202 Rimkus Nicole Gold 11
203 Rimkus Matthis Silber 6
204 Rimkus Niklas Gold 10
205 Rödl Leonie Bronze 5
206 Rurth Jette Silber 1
207 Sager Linus Gold 3
208 Sagkob Henning Silber 1
209 Schawaller Jana Bronze 1
210 Schinkel Fynn-Paul Silber 2
211 Schlüter Maurice Silber 1
212 Schmidt Jonah Silber 2
213 Schmidt Eike Bronze 2
214 Schmitt Felix Bronze 3
215 Schmitt Emily Bronze 2
216 Schnelle Marla Gold 5
217 Schröder Zoe Bronze 2
218 Schulte Lino Silber 2
219 Schulte Otis Silber 2
220 Schumacher Tanja Bronze 2
221 Schumann Luca Bronze 1
222 Schüürmann Paul Silber 2
223 Schwarz Dominik Bronze 2
224 Schwebe Ole Silber 4
225 Schwebe Arne Silber 2
226 Schweers Gerlinde Gold 33
227 Segeth Leandro Bronze 2
228 Siede Marvin Bronze 1
229 Siefken Falko Gold 1
230 Soltwedel Merle Gold 5
231 Sommerfeld Michael Silber 17
232 Stallkamp Joel Silber 4
233 Stallkamp Piet Silber 4
234 Sterner Angelique Silber 1
235 Stindt Julian Gold 5
236 Strauß Melissa Bronze 1
237 Strauß Kimberley Bronze 1
238 Strübing Sven Gold 14
239 Sturm Alexander Bronze 4
240 Suhrkamp Verena Gold 11
241 Suhrkamp Kevin Gold 5
242 Tapken Lisa Silber 2
243 Thormählen Gerrit Bronze 1
244 Tietjendiers Sarah Bronze 1
245 Tönnishoff Fabian Bronze 1
246 Trüper Lasse Bronze 4
247 van de Sande Jos-Jonas Bronze 4
248 van den Belt Niels Gold 1
249 van Geelen Kian-Max Silber 1
250 Vogt Jette Silber 1
251 Völkers Joost Silber 2
252 von Aschwege Charlotte Silber 2
253 von Häfen Nick Gold 3
254 von Häfen Tom Gold 5
255 von Häfen Fred Gold 8
256 von Waaden Tomke Gold 4
257 von Waaden Lasse Silber 1
258 von Waaden Lukas Silber 4
259 von Waaden Julian Gold 4
260 Wagner Mattes Bronze 1
261 Wallrafe Sönke Bronze 3
262 Wallrafe Joost Bronze 4
263 Warrelmann Jan Bronze 1
264 Wehmann Janek Bronze 6
265 Weimer Lea Bronze 1
266 Wenke Eske Bronze 1
267 Wenzel Paul Kjetil Gold 1
268 Westje Dalia Silber 2
269 Wilkens Jonna Silber 2
270 Wilkens Bente Bronze 2
271 Wilksen Niklas Silber 2
272 Witting Johannes Bronze 1
273 Woldering Lisa Bronze 5
   
© TuS Jaderberg e.V. 1911

Login