Sportabzeichen 2018 OBS
       
  17.10.2018   83 Sportabzeichen
Anz. Name Vorname  
       
1 Abdelkarem Azad Gold
2 Abdelkarem Farhad Gold
3 Ahmadi Sajjad Silber
4 Ahmadi Mohammed Gold
5 Al Fkaiki Nooraldheyaa Silber
6 Bajra Angelina Bronze
7 Bänfer Finja Nikita Bronze
8 Barghop Niklas Bronze
9 Bauer Lara Bronze
10 Beeken Sophie Silber
11 Best Louisa Silber
12 Bödeker Steven Bronze
13 Bolles Jardo Bronze
14 Brundiers Lisa Silber
15 Buhl Sophie Silber
16 Bunjes Chris Bronze
17 Claußen Ben Bronze
18 Decker Saskia Bronze
19 Ebken Jara Silber
20 Eden Sune Gold
21 Faßmann Damian Gold
22 Folkens Hannes Bronze
23 Föltz Florian Silber
24 Föltz Phillip Silber
25 Frey Leon Bronze
26 Gebauer Oke Gold
27 Gerdes Lara-Malin Silber
28 Gollenstede Tjalf Bronze
29 Gramsch Insa Bronze
30 Hadeler Hannah Bronze
31 Harms Claudia Bronze
32 Heidenreich Marcel Silber
33 Heinemann Laura Bronze
34 Hülsebusch Björn Bronze
35 Imken Jan-Immo Bronze
36 Janßen Leon Gold
37 Kempka Niklas Gold
38 Kleinebrahn Luka Bronze
39 Kleinebrahn Marius Bronze
40 Klose Timon Bronze
41 Koch Joyce Bronze
42 Krowicki Jasmin Bronze
43 Kundi Isabell Silber
44 Läßig Anika Silber
45 Leck Leonie Bronze
46 Leushacke Soeren Silber
47 Liepert Pia Bronze
48 Lohmüller Alexander Silber
49 Martens Theis Silber
50 Meiners Janna Silber
51 Mohrhusen Hauke Bronze
52 Müller Filiz Bronze
53 Müller Carolin Bronze
54 Müller Marieke Bronze
55 Müller Cengiz Bronze
56 Neubauer Leon Bronze
57 Rausch Leon Bronze
58 Rebehn Vincent Gold
59 Reinen Pascal Silber
60 Riediger Phil Bronze
61 Riemann Mathieu Bronze
62 Rödl Leonie Bronze
63 Ruth Jette Gold
64 Sagkob Henning Gold
65 Schlüter Emily Silber
66 Schlüter Maurice Bronze
67 Schmitt Emily Gold
68 Schoenrock Merle Silber
69 Siefken Falko Silber
70 Steinert Diyan Bronze
71 Stindt Julian Bronze
72 Sundermann Yannick Silber
73 Tönnishoff Fabian Bronze
74 Trukatis Bente Bronze
75 van den Belt Remco Bronze
76 Varenkamp Jana Bronze
77 Wallrafe Joost Bronze
78 Warrelmann Jan Bronze
79 Warth Celina Bronze
80 Wehmann Janek Bronze
81 Wenzel Paul Kjetil Gold
82 Westje Danja Bronze
83 Witting Johannes Silber

 

 

   
© ALLROUNDER

Login Form